Entry form pro am


    INFORMATION FOR PARTICIPANTS


    Medvedev Denis Levashova Natalia
    Panteleev Vitalу Davydova Natalia
    Rostislav Fedchenko Zhulina Natalia
    Sizov Ilya Mishina Svetlana
    Taha Batu Cosar Павлова Марина
    Varga Istvan Zabrodina Evgenia
    Zevelev Alexandr Vertlyugina Alexandra
    Александров Кирилл Дюшко Оксана
    Ануров Андрей Королева Юлия
    Ануров Андрей Лужанская Елена
    Ахметшин Дамир Москалу Яна
    Багаев Иван Муштакова Диана
    Басин Борис Харитонова Анна
    Бичуров Павел Дмитриева Ирина
    Бобков Евгений Степанова Наталия
    Бородов Эдуард Дмитриева Юлия
    Бровко Никита Дюбарова Марина
    Варфоломеев Иван Глуховская Елена
    Вечкасов Олег Романова Нина
    Воронин Кирилл Михалева Олеся
    Говорухин Ярослав Ахмадурина Ирина
    Горденков Никита Кукушкина Ольга
    Данильченко Антон Веселова Светлана
    Жук Николай Фокина Елена
    Зевелев Александр Дивиш Ангелина
    Иванов Александр Юрочкина Екатерина
    Исаев Фёдор Агалецкая Ирина
    Казаков Денис Васильева Валерия
    Каскин Николай Николаева Ирира
    Кафтан Константин Лазарева Людмила
    Клюев Дмитрий Гугучкина Юлия
    Ковган Роман Свириденко Наталия
    Кознов Антон Зыченко Анна
    Колесников Сергей Устинова Дарья
    Колпащиков Кирилл Тимохина Мария
    Коровников Сергей Богатова Анна
    Коровников Сергей Стацура Ольга
    Коровников Сергей Максимова Оксана
    Коровников Сергей Григорьева Екатерина
    Коротченко Владислав Никитина Елена
    Круглов Игорь Клюшина Жанна
    Куценко Илья Большунова Лилиана
    Лам-Вири Антон Клюшина Жанна
    Литвинов Владимир Гладышева Ольга
    Литвинов Дмитрий Тарунова Людмила
    Литвинов Сергей Амалян Люсинэ
    Лошков Данил Сулицкая Елена
    Магдисюк Андрей Рожкова Виталина
    Макаров Александр Верхоглядова Ирина
    Минько Игорь Голко Мария-Стефания
    Мокеев Дмитрий Андреева Мария
    Мольков Денис Викман Лада
    Мотыль Андрей Жукова Екатерина
    Муштуков Евгений Войцеховская Ольга
    Назаров Олег Дымова Виктория
    Назаров Олег Карасева Евгения
    Нехорошев Дмитрий Rakhimova Gulnar
    Огарков Андрей Завертан Надежда
    Орлов Евгений Забарчук Кристина
    Павлов Никита Бурцева Мария
    Паратуй Василий Бугаева Ольга
    Паркин Данил Якунина Татьяна
    Паркин Данил Лепченкова Екатерина
    Паркин Данил Николаева Наталья
    Поволоцкий Виктор Мусихина Елена
    Подгорелкин Александр Трацевская Марина
    Подгорелкин Александр Иванова Елена
    Попов Михаил Позднеева Елена
    Попов Михаил Войцеховская Ольга
    Порозов Александр Дудинская Ольга
    Порозов Александр Зуйкова Полина
    Преснецов Виктор Калашникова Татьяна
    Родыгин Александр Кашина Татьяна
    Сверидонов Евгений Халтурина Наталья
    Семенов Антон Крылова Дарья
    Симачёв Юрий Кагно Оксана
    Ситкин Максим Синявская Марина
    Смирнов Никита Бармина Наталья
    Сорокин Дмитрий Евдокимова Оксана
    Стадниченко Андрей Лазебник Елена
    Стаценко Иван Дзасохова Марина
    Степанов Андрей Русакова Ирина
    Степовой Сергей Якименко Елена
    Суфтин Дмитрий Плетнёва Елена
    Сухарев Вадим Ковтун Анна
    Сухарев Вадим Руденко Татьяна
    Сюч Эрнест Гродзинская Анна
    Теплых Антон Перова Дарья
    Тимофеев Кирилл Бинус Юлия
    Ткаченко Владислав Чайка Ольга
    Токарев Антон Видикер Марина
    Уразгильдеев Евгений Галимова Лилия
    Федоров Владимир Пешная Анна
    Федоров Герман Ивойлова Ирина
    Хисамутдинов Руслан Кравченко Юлия
    Чехоев Алан Соколова Наталья
    Чжен Олег Максутова Адиля
    Чупахин Владислав Маласаева Арина
    Шапошников Игорь Короткова Дарья
    Шеметов Егор Третьякова Наталья
    Юрин Александр Терехова Ульяна

    Program / 27 november Dances
    Latin Cha / S / R / Pd / J
    Caribbean Mix Mer / Cha / Bach / Sal
    Swing Dance Slow/ Medium / Fast
    Russian Style Sud/ RS / Qua
    Program / 28 november Dances
    Standard W / Т / V.W / F / Q
    American Smooth W / Т / F / V.W
    Arg.Tango Tan / V / Mil
    Period: 01 July - 31 December 2021
    Extra dance in Scholarship not above Bronze full level
    *see figers
    Program danceAge group
    A B C+D
    Int. Standard* Foxtrot Quickstep Foxtrot
    Int. Latin* Paso Jive Cha-Cha
    Am. Smooth* V. Waltz Tango Tango
    Arg. Tango All Styles* Tango Milonga Vals
    Caribbean Mix Line Style* Salsa Cha-Cha Cha-Cha
    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style* Salsa Cha-Cha Cha-Cha
    Entry in rubles (IDSCA)before 31.10after 01.11
    Single Dance12001300
    Single Dance Arg.Tango12001300
    3 Multi Dance34003900
    4 Multi Dance40004500
    5 Multi Dance45005000
    Championship Junior58006300
    Championship Rising Stars58006300
    Championship Russian Trophy80008500
    Scholarship Caribbean55006000
    Scholarship75008000
    Show Case70008000
    VIP Show Caseпо запросупо запросу
    Entry in rubles before 31.10after 01.11
    Single Dance13001400
    Single Dance Arg.Tango13001400
    3 Multi Dance36004100
    4 Multi Dance42004700
    5 Multi Dance47005200
    Championship Junior63006800
    Championship Rising Stars63006800
    Championship Russian Trophy85009000
    Scholarship Caribbean60006500
    Scholarship80008500
    Show Case75008500
    VIP Show Caseпо запросупо запросу


    27 NOVEMBER 2021 , SATURDAY

    Session 1
    Session 2

    12:00 International Latin - Single Dance
    13:55 International Latin - Multi Dance
    14:26 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/4
    14:41 International Latin - Junior Championship (age J)
    14:50 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/2
    15:05 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age A) - Final
    15:13 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - Final
    16:30 International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - 1/4
    16:50 International Latin - Scholarship (age A) - 1/4
    17:10 End of Session

    Session 3

    18:45 Opening Ceremony
    19:00 International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2
    19:10 International Latin - Scholarship (age A) - 1/2
    19:20 Juniors 1 LA, Финал
    19:30 Youth 1 ST, Финал
    19:40 International Latin - Championship Russian Trophy (age B) - 1/2
    19:50 International Latin - Championship Russian Trophy (age A) - 1/2
    20:00 Adults ST, 1/2
    20:10 Juniors 2 LA, Финал
    20:20 International Latin - Scholarship (age C)
    20:20 Youth 2 LA, Финал
    20:40 Professional ST, 1/2
    20:50 PRESENTATION OF COUPLE PROFESSIONAL AM.SMOOTH
    20:55 Professional Am. Smooth, Финал
    20:55 International Latin - Championship Russian Trophy (age C)
    21:12 International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - Final
    21:12 International Latin - Scholarship (age A) - Final
    21:32 Adults ST, Финал
    21:35 Professional ST, Финал
    22:00 International Latin - Championship Russian Trophy (age B) - Final
    22:00 International Latin - Championship Russian Trophy (age A) - Final
    23:00 End of Session


    28 NOVEMBER 2021 г, SUNDAY

    Session 1

    11:45 Arg. Tango Salon - Single Dance
    11:58 Arg. Tango Salon - Multi Dance
    12:07 Arg. Tango Salon - Championship Rising Stars (age B)
    12:13 Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age B)
    12:21 Juvenile 2, 1/4
    12:41 Arg. Tango Free Style - Single Dance
    12:55 Arg. Tango Free Style - Multi Dance
    13:04 Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Rising Stars (age B)
    13:10 Juvenile 2 ST, 1/2
    13:20 Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age B)
    13:28 American Smooth - Single Dance
    13:40 American Smooth - Multi Dance
    13:52 End of Session

    Session 2

    15:38 International Standard - Single Dance
    16:10 Juniors 1, 1/4 финала
    16:28 International Standard - Multi Dance
    16:35 International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age A)
    16:45 International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age B)
    17:00 International Standard - Junior Championship
    17:09 End of Session

    Session 3

    19:00 Opening Ceremony
    19:15 Youth 2 LA, 1/2
    19:25 Juniors 1 ST, Финал
    19:35 American Smooth - Championship Russian Trophy
    19:40 Adults LA, 1/2
    19:50 Juniors 2 ST, Финал
    20:00 International Standard - Scholarship (age C)
    20:00 American Smooth - Scholarship (age A)
    20:00 American Smooth - Scholarship (age B)
    20:15 Youth 1 LA, 1/2
    20:25 Professional LA, 1/2
    20:35 International Standard - Scholarship
    20:35 International Standard - Scholarship
    21:00 Youth 1 LA, Финал
    21:00 Adults LA, Финал
    21:20 International Standard - Championship Russian Trophy (age B)
    21:20 International Standard - Championship Russian Trophy (age C)
    21:20 International Standard - Championship Russian Trophy (age A)
    21:47 Youth 2 LA, Финал
    21:47 Professional LA, Финал
    23:00 End of Session


    PARTICIPANT

    Surname, Name (Pro)

    Surname, Name (Am)

    City

    Studio

    E-mail

    Phone

    Age group

    Dance program


    STANDARD

    SINGLE DANCE

    Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

    Bronze BeginnerWTV.wFQ
    Bronze IntermediateWTV.wFQ
    Bronze FullWTV.wFQ
    Bronze OpenWTV.wFQ
    Silver BeginnerWTV.wFQ
    Silver FullWTV.wFQ
    Silver OpenWTV.wFQ
    Gold BeginnerWTV.wFQ
    Gold FullWTV.wFQ
    Gold OpenWTV.wFQ
    Gold Star OpenWTV.wFQ

    MULTI DANCE

    To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
    corresponding to Single Dance.

    3 Dance Bronze Full (W/T/Q)
    3 Dance Bronze Open (W/T/Q)
    3 Dance Silver Full (W/T/Q)
    3 Dance Silver Open (W/T/Q)
    3 Dance Gold Open (W/T/Q)
    4 Dance Bronze Full (W/T/F/Q)
    4 Dance Bronze Open (W/T/F/Q)
    4 Dance Silver Full (W/T/F/Q)
    4 Dance Silver Open (W/T/F/Q)
    4 Dance Gold Full (W/T/F/Q)
    4 Dance Gold Open (W/T/F/Q)
    4 Dance Gold Star Open (W/T/F/Q)
    5 Dance Bronze Open (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
    5 Dance Silver Full (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
    5 Dance Silver Open (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
    5 Dance Gold Full (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
    5 Dance Gold Open (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
    5 Dance Gold Star Open (W/T/V.w/F/Q)

    CHAMPIONSHIP & SCHOLARSHIP

    To participate in Championship and (or) Scholarship
    must select the appropriate program Single Dance .

    *Extra dance in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
    according to your age group A-Foxtrot ,B-Quickstep,C+D-Foxtrot

    Championship Junior (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
    Championship Rising Stars (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
    Championship Russian Trophy (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
    Scholarship (W/T/V.w/F/Q)+Ext.dance*


    LATIN

    SINGLE DANCE

    Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

    Bronze BeginnerChSRPdJ
    Bronze IntermediateChSRPdJ
    Bronze FullChSRPdJ
    Bronze OpenChSRPdJ
    Silver BeginnerChSRPdJ
    Silver FullChSRPdJ
    Silver OpenChSRPdJ
    Gold BeginnerChSRPdJ
    Gold FullChSRPdJ
    Gold OpenChSRPdJ
    Gold Star OpenChSRPdJ

    MULTI DANCE

    To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
    corresponding to Single Dance.

    3 Dance Bronze Full (Cha/S/R)
    3 Dance Bronze Open (Cha/S/R)
    3 Dance Silver Full (Cha/S/R)
    3 Dance Silver Open (Cha/S/R)
    3 Dance Gold Open (Cha/S/R)
    4 Dance Bronze Full (Cha/S/R/J)
    4 Dance Bronze Open (Cha/S/R/J)
    4 Dance Silver Full (Cha/S/R/J)
    4 Dance Silver Open (Cha/S/R/J)
    4 Dance Gold Full (Cha/S/R/J)
    4 Dance Gold Open (Cha/S/R/J)
    4 Dance Gold Star Open (Cha/S/R/J)
    5 Dance Bronze Open (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
    5 Dance Silver Full (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
    5 Dance Silver Open (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
    5 Dance Gold Full (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
    5 Dance Gold Open (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
    5 Dance Gold Star Open (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)

    CHAMPIONSHIP & SCHOLARSHIP

    To participate in Championship and (or) Scholarship
    must select the appropriate program Single Dance .

    *Extra dance in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
    according to your age group A-Paso,B-Jive,C+D-Cha-Cha-Cha

    Championship Junior (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
    Championship Rising Stars (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
    Championship Russian Trophy (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
    Scholarship (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)+Ext.dance*


    ARG.TANGO (SALON)

    SINGLE DANCE

    Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

    Bronze BeginnerTanVMil
    Bronze FullTanVMil
    Bronze OpenTanVMil
    Silver FullTanVMil
    Silver OpenTanVMil
    Gold FullTanVMil
    Gold OpenTanVMil
    Gold Star OpenTanVMil

    MULTI DANCE

    To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
    corresponding to Single Dance.

    3 Dance Bronze Full (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Bronze Open (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Silver Full (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Silver Open (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Gold Open (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Gold Star Open (T/V/Mil)

    CHAMPIONSHIP RISING STARS & SCHOLARSHIP

    To participate in Championship Rising Stars and (or) Scholarship
    must select the appropriate program Single Dance .

    *Extra dance in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
    according to your age group A-Tango,B-Milonga,C+D-Vals

    Championship Rising Stars (T/V/Mil)
    Scholarship (T/V/Mil)+Ext.dance*


    ARG.TANGO (FREE STYLE)

    SINGLE DANCE

    Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

    Bronze BeginnerTanVMil
    Bronze FullTanVMil
    Bronze OpenTanVMil
    Silver FullTanVMil
    Silver OpenTanVMil
    Gold FullTanVMil
    Gold OpenTanVMil
    Gold Star OpenTanVMil

    MULTI DANCE

    To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
    corresponding to Single Dance.

    3 Dance Bronze Full (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Bronze Open (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Silver Full (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Silver Open (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Gold Open (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Gold Star Open (T/V/Mil)

    CHAMPIONSHIP RISING STARS & SCHOLARSHIP

    To participate in Championship Rising Stars and (or) Scholarship
    must select the appropriate program Single Dance .

    *Extra dance in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
    according to your age group A-Tango,B-Milonga,C+D-Vals

    Championship Rising Stars (T/V/Mil)
    Scholarship (T/V/Mil)+Ext.dance*


    AMERICAN SMOOTH

    SINGLE DANCE

    Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

    Bronze FullWTV.wF
    Bronze OpenWTV.wF
    Silver FullWTV.wF
    Silver OpenWTV.wF
    Gold FullWTV.wF
    Gold OpenWTV.wF

    MULTI DANCE

    To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
    corresponding to Single Dance.

    3 Dance Bronze Full (W/T/F)
    3 Dance Bronze Open (W/T/F)
    4 Dance Bronze Full (W/T/F/V.w)
    4 Dance Bronze Open (W/T/F/V.w)
    4 Dance Silver Full (W/T/F/V.w)
    4 Dance Silver Open (W/T/F/V.w)
    4 Dance Gold Full (W/T/F/V.w)
    4 Dance Gold Open (W/T/F/V.w)

    SCHOLARSHIP

    To participate in Championship and (or) Scholarship
    must select the appropriate program Single Dance .

    *Extra dance in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
    according to your age group A-V. Waltz,B-Tango ,C+D-Tango

    Championship Junior Am.Smooth (W/T/F/V.w)
    Championship Russian Trophy Am.Smooth (W/T/F/V.w)
    Scholarship Am.Smooth (W/T/F/V.w)+Ext.dance*


    CARIBBEAN MIX CUBAN STYLE

    SINGLE DANCE

    Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

    Bronze FullMerChaBachSal
    Bronze OpenMerChaBachSal
    Silver FullMerChaBachSal
    Silver OpenMerChaBachSal
    Gold FullMerChaBachSal
    Gold OpenMerChaBachSal

    MULTI DANCE

    To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
    corresponding to Single Dance.

    4 Dance Bronze Full (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
    4 Dance Bronze Open (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
    4 Dance Silver Full (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
    4 Dance Silver Open (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
    4 Dance Gold Full (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
    4 Dance Gold Open (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)

    SCHOLARSHIP

    To participate in Championship and (or) Scholarship
    must select the appropriate program Single Dance .

    *Extra dance in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
    according to your age group A-Salsa,B-Cha-Cha,C+D-Cha-Cha

    Championship Junior Free Style (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
    Scholarship (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)+Ext.dance*


    CARIBBEAN MIX LINE STYLE

    SINGLE DANCE

    Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

    Bronze FullMerChaBachSal
    Bronze OpenMerChaBachSal
    Silver FullMerChaBachSal
    Silver OpenMerChaBachSal
    Gold FullMerChaBachSal
    Gold OpenMerChaBachSal

    MULTI DANCE

    To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
    corresponding to Single Dance.

    4 Dance Bronze Full (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
    4 Dance Bronze Open (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
    4 Dance Silver Full (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
    4 Dance Silver Open (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
    4 Dance Gold Full (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
    4 Dance Gold Open (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)

    SCHOLARSHIP

    To participate in Championship and (or) Scholarship
    must select the appropriate program Single Dance .

    *Extra dance in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
    according to your age group A-Salsa,B-Cha-Cha,C+D-Cha-Cha

    Scholarship (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)+Ext.dance*


    SWING DANCE LINDY HOP

    SINGLE DANCE

    Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

    Bronze FullSlowMediumFast
    Bronze OpenSlowMediumFast
    Silver OpenSlowMediumFast
    Gold OpenSlowMediumFast

    MULTI DANCE

    To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
    corresponding to Single Dance.

    3 Dance Bronze Full (Sl/Med/Fst)
    3 Dance Bronze Open (Sl/Med/Fst)
    3 Dance Silver Open (Sl/Med/Fst)
    3 Dance Gold Open (Sl/Med/Fst)

    CHAMPIONSHIP

    To participate in Championship must select
    the appropriate program Single Dance.

    Championship (Sl/Med/Fst)


    RUSSIAN STYLE

    SINGLE DANCE

    Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

    Bronze BeginnerSudRSQua
    Bronze FullSudRSQua
    Silver FullSudRSQua
    Silver OpenSudRSQua

    MULTI DANCE

    To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
    corresponding to Single Dance.

    3 Dance Bronze Beginner (Sud/RS/Qua)
    3 Dance Bronze Full (Sud/RS/Qua)
    3 Dance Silver Full (Sud/RS/Qua)
    3 Dance Silver Open (Sud/RS/Qua)

    CHAMPIONSHIP

    To participate in Championship must select
    the appropriate program Single Dance.

    Championship Junior (Sud/RS/Qua)
    Championship (Sud/RS/Qua)


    SHOWCASE

    Showcase
    VIP Showcase Standard
    VIP Showcase Latin
    VIP Showcase Arg.Tango


    PACKAGE,TICKETS



    PACKAGE

    Package A - 43000 rub
    Hotel Hilton Single Superior with breakfast 26 at 29.11,
    Vip ticket 27-28.11,
    Welcome dinner 27.11,
    After party 28.11
    Package B - 24000 rub
    Hotel Hilton Single Superior with breakfast 26 at 28.11,
    Vip ticket 27.11,
    Welcome dinner 27.11
    Package C - 25000 rub
    Hotel Hilton Single Superior with breakfast 27 at 29.11,
    Vip ticket 28.11,
    After party 28.11


    TICKETS

    VIP ticket for a full day.
    * Price includes "Ticket of Participant Pro-Am"
    Specify the number of tickets

    27 november

    Ticket participant Pro Am
    27 november 1500 rub
    VIP Ticket* (Place 1 row)
    27 november 7000 rub
    VIP Ticket* (Place 2-3 row)
    27 november 5000 rub
    Ticket Welcome dinner
    27 november 5000 rub

    28 november

    Ticket participant Pro Am
    28 november 1500 rub
    VIP Ticket* (Place 1 row)
    28 november 7000 rub
    VIP Ticket* (Place 2-3 row)
    28 november 5000 rub
    Ticket After Party
    28 november 6000 rub


    *TICKET BOOKED

    * For registration in the second age group
    Please make a note if you have previously
    booked for yourself:
    Package, VIP Ticket* 27-28 november or "Ticket participant"

    Ticket participant booked


    HOTEL



    HOTEL HILTON

    Hotel Hilton St.Petersburg, Peterburgskoye highway, 64/2

    Superior ROOM with breakfast
    Estimated hours of 14:00 - 12:00
    Price per night (Single 6000 rub / Double 7000 rub)

    Early check-in 09:00 + 50 % price per night
    Late check-out before 18:00 + 50 % price per night
    You can book here 1 or 2 rooms


    ROOM № 1

    Surname, Name guest ROOM № 1
    CATEGORY ROOM № 1
    Date Check In ROOM № 1
    Check Out ROOM № 1
    Early check-inYes Late check-out Yes


    ROOM № 1

    Surname, Name guest ROOM № 1
    CATEGORY ROOM № 1
    Date Check In ROOM № 1
    Check Out ROOM № 1
    Early check-inYes Late check-out Yes


    ROOM № 2

    Surname, Name guest ROOM № 2
    CATEGORY ROOM № 2
    Date Check In ROOM № 2
    Check Out ROOM № 2
    Early check-inYes Late check-out Yes


    HOTEL HAMPTON

    Hotel Hampton St.Petersburg, Peterburgskoye highway, 64/2

    Superior ROOM with breakfast
    Estimated hours of 14:00 - 12:00
    Price per night (Single 3100 rub / Double 3600 rub)

    Early check-in 09:00 + 50 % price per night
    Late check-out before 18:00 + 50 % price per night
    You can book here 1 or 2 rooms


    ROOM № 1

    Surname, Name guest ROOM № 1
    CATEGORY ROOM № 1
    Date Check In ROOM № 1
    Check Out ROOM № 1
    Early check-inYes Late check-out Yes


    ROOM № 1

    Surname, Name guest ROOM № 1
    CATEGORY ROOM № 1
    Date Check In ROOM № 1
    Check Out ROOM № 1
    Early check-inYes Late check-out Yes


    ROOM № 2

    Surname, Name guest ROOM № 2
    CATEGORY ROOM № 2
    Date Check In ROOM № 2
    Check Out ROOM № 2
    Early check-inYes Late check-out Yes


    Please your attention!

    - Please send the completed Entry Form by 20.11.21
    - The organizers reserve the right to
    refuse an application for an additional payment. services after 20.11.21
    - Registration may be closed if
    the number of Entries declared by the tournament regulations is exceeded.

    to the processing of personal data (Required)

    Copyright © 2021 All Rights reserved